 |
|
 |
Geranium Rosat Oil:
Geranium rosat, in latin pelargonium graveolens, is usually used in North Africa to obtain a pleasant fragrance. Distilled for oil it gives two sorts of products: Flowers oil very rich, very "rosy" used in perfume making ( like the brand name egoiste) and others high level cosmetics.60$ per 30ml bottle Leafs give an other oil stronger and deeper.50 $ per 30ml bottle.
If this offer has interested you, please, fill the form of inquiry and you receive the answer in ASAP. |
|
|
 |